Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3637 Laurelwood Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1952
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 854422
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the larger villas in the community, this beautifully updated residence is move in ready. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and nearly 1,500 square feet, it is located in the 55+ community of Lakesi
Details for 502 Davis Road 12, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 810
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26007819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Building: Lakeside Village
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful second floor 2BR/1BA condo featuring a bright, open layout and modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy tile flooring, a brand new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new A/C, water heater, an
Details for 719 Lori Drive 204, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 994
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 9
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 9
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo nestled in an all age building in Palm Springs, FL. This meticulously maintained unit boasts tile and vinyl flooring throughout, providing durability and style
Listing Details for 725 Lori Drive, 101, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 994
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11164140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 705 Lori Drive 104, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 994
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012791
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 7
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 7
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: J&M Luxury Investments
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated first floor 55+ condo that feels like new  Highlights you'll love: First floor unit easy, convenient living Impact windows for peace of mind Bright, updated kitchen with gra
Details for 725 Lori Drive 111, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 887
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158274
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing a delightful 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in the vibrant 55+ community of Lakeside Village. Property Highlights: Beautifully maintained Aruba model Enclosed windowed terrace Roof
Details for 500 Davis Road 26, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 811
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013933
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 2
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NOT 55+ building. Updated 1 bedroom condo in desirable Palm Springs. Featuring beautiful tile floors throughout, spacious living room and bedroom with nice walk in closet, ample natural light, enclose
Details for 711 Lori Drive 408, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1121
  9. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11159715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  6. Provided by: Mears Realty Group, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nicely decorated and updated stunning two bedroom, two bath condominium that boasts all the modern updates you could want. The unit features stainless steel appliances, updated kitchen and bathrooms,
Details for 721 Lori Drive 208, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 994
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11163612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 8
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 8
  6. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great complex, affordable and vibrant. This condo has hurricane windows and an upgraded kitchen with high end appliances. Enjoy the beauty of the lake, the fountain and the ducks. This very bright uni
Details for 705 Lori Dr Drive 216, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $117,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11165979
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Building: Lakeside Village
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit tailored for convenience. Well kept and peaceful community. New roofs being installed and this unit has a new water heater as well. You'll be steps away from every