Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lantana Homes 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5654 Ithaca Cir Circle E, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1671
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26009855
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Homes 6
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5928 Ithaca Circle W, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1671
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11114941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Homes 2
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained single family home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring a new roof, new A/C, new water heater, and new appliances. Located in a community with a low HOA fee of $45/month, this pr
Details for 4911 Neros Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1317
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022475
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Concept Homes Of Lantana 2
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Show & Sell Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your trailer, boat or camper lots of space for extra parking. Double gates lead you to a beautifully landscaped HUGE backyard fully fenced, heated and chilled spa, gazebo and large concrete pat
Details for 4547 Vespasian Court, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 99
  7. Bldg sqft: 1317
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019106
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Concept Homes Of Lantana 1
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is located in a nice area and offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. The garage has been converted into the 3rd bedroom.
Details for 5905 Triphammer Road, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1317
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11169833
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Homes 4
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available Immediately! Welcome to this charming single story home featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an office space that can be used as a third bedroom, this property offers tile flooring th
Details for 5863 Triphammer Road, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,880.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022417
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Homes 3
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Darwin Homes, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,418 square feet of living space. This property offers generous room for comfort and flexibility.