Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lofts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 415 2nd Avenue 415, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 298
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10515485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Lofts
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE 360 REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing NEW CONSTRUCTION opportunity! 4 bedroom 4.5 Bathroom Townhome located in the heart of Flagler Village just 2 blocks away from the up and coming FAT Village Arts District, 7 blocks from the wor
Details for 445 Andrews Avenue 403, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10546555
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Avenue Lofts
  5. Building: Avenue Lofts
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
True NYC Style Loft Penthouse in Flagler Village Largest 2 story of its kind in the community. Ultimate urban lifestyle in this magnificent, one of a kind two story penthouse. "true" industrial loft
Details for 445 Andrews Avenue 404, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1864
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10545189
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Avenue Lofts
  5. Building: Avenue Lofts
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Striking 2 story penthouse loft in Fort Lauderdale's creative FAT Village district, this residence delivers architectural character rarely found in new construction. Dramatic
Details for 108 Lake Avenue 202, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2037
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Avenue Lofts Condo
  5. Building: Lake Avenue Lofts Condo
  6. Elementary School: South Grade
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning two story loft just moments from the beach. Perfectly situated in a highly convenient location, this newer building offers modern design, comfo
Details for 444 1st Avenue Nw 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1609
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Avenue Lofts Condo Four
  5. Building: Avenue Lofts Condo Four
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
High Tech Loft Living in Flagler Village Very cool modern industrial design. This sun drenched top floor corner Loft boasts dramatic 15' ceilings and a sophisticated aesthetic with over $100,000 in
Details for 711 16th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Townhome
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1762
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10555360
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: New Harbor Lofts
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated modern art deco style tri level townhome with three bedrooms and three and a half baths. East of US1 in Rio Vista/Harbordale with brand new roof. Porcelain tile floors and large impact
Details for 411 1st Avenue 704, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $744,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  4. Days On Market: 402
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10496491
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: The Foundry Lofts
  5. Building: The Foundry Lofts
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come home to this exceptional urban industrial penthouse loft in Fort Lauderdales vibrant FATVillage Arts District. Featuring soaring 15 foot concrete ceilings, exposed A/C ducts, and expansive impac
Details for 411 1st Avenue 703, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $697,499
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 106
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10546468
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Foundry Lofts
  5. Building: Foundry Lofts
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse living at Foundry Lofts in the heart of Flagler Village, one of Fort Lauderdales most sought after urban neighborhoods. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath loft style residence spans 1,363 SF and feature
Details for 703 16th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Townhome
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2209
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024571
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: New Harbor Lofts
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
URBAN LIVING at this Exquisite 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath modern townhome with a 2 CAR GARAGE showcases a sophisticated open concept design, featuring a chef's kitchen with premium quartz countertops & moder
Details for 1617 Flagler Drive 302, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1467
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26003153
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Villa Lofts Condo
  5. Building: Villa Lofts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of urban living and tropical charm just 5 minutes from exclusive Palm Beach Island. This stunning residence at Villa Lofts in North Flagler offers over 1,460 sq ft of space