Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lucerne Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11148690
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Homes Village Ii
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10554585
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Homes Vill I As
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023088
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Homes Village I
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Keller Williams Palm Beach Isl
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1669
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11163338
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1503
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11151037
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Villas At Lucerne Lakes I
- Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1503
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Villas At Lucerne Lakes 2
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11153458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
- Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Condos 1 Thru 12 And 14 A
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
- Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11165597
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
- Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice