Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lucerne Point
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 311
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10513489
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Point
- Building: Lucerne Point
- Provided by: Azor Group International Real Estate and Investmen
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1157
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11139285
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Pointe One,two,three F
- Building: Lucerne Pointe One,two,three Four,seven,eight,nine
- Provided by: Tenos Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $223,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167512
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Point Six Cond Unit 10
- Building: Lucerne Point Six Cond Unit 101 Bldg 8
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1157
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26012430
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Pointe One,two,three F
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1277
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11153223
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Pointe
- Building: Lucerne Pointe
- Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26006601
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1157
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11153487
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Pointe One,two,three F
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1157
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11134956
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Pointe One,two,three F
- Provided by: Casa Ott Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1277
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11155687
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Pointe
- Building: Lucerne Pointe
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $133,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 324
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11101640
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Pointe
- Building: Lucerne Pointe
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice