Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $329,490.00
- Price sqft: $174.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1891
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788758
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $320,490.00
- Price sqft: $173.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,490
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1845
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787919
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $314,490.00
- Price sqft: $180.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1744
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789306
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $272,485.00
- Price sqft: $157.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $281,985
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1732
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 785092
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $269,990.00
- Price sqft: $172.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,990
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1569
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787921
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $254,990.00
- Price sqft: $180.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $256,990
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1413
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 785117
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $249,990.00
- Price sqft: $193.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788607
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1