3813 Wall Street Street Hs 104, Panama City, FL 32404
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 788607 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3813 Wall Street Street Hs 104
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $249,990
  • Price sqft: $194
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1290
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 22
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.2119 / -85.5984
  • County: BAY
  • City: Panama City
  • Zipcode: 32404
  • Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge
  • Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  • Middle School: Merritt Brown
  • High School: Bay
  • Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    The Bonds floor plan offers a beautifully crafted single story layout designed for effortless modern living. At the front of the home, a collection of well appointed bedrooms provides comfort, privacy, and versatility, perfect for family members, guests, or a home office. From the entryway, the home opens into a spacious open concept living area where the kitchen, dining space, and family room blend seamlessly, creating an inviting atmosphere for gathering, entertaining, or everyday relaxation. The kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and 42' cabinets for both style and functionality. Nestled in its own private corner at the back of the home, the elegant owner's suite serves as a peaceful retreat with a well appointed bathroom and a roomy walk in closet.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Bay
  • Middle School: Merritt Brown
  • School Elementary: Cedar Grove
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: HeatPump
  • Heating: HeatPump
  • Road Frontage Type: CityStreet
  • Sewer: PublicSewer, SewerTapPaid
  • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable, NaturalGasAvailable, UndergroundUtilities
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Accessibility Features: AccessibleCommonArea, AccessibleDoors
  • Appliances: ElectricOven, ElectricRange, PlumbedForIceMaker, TanklessWaterHeater
  • Legal Description: 11916-800-060
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Parcel Number: 11916-800-060
  • Style: Contemporary
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Unit Number: HS 104
  • Views: 11
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 718 Joan Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$285,000.00 ($200.42 / sqft )

718 Joan Lane More Like This

✨ Built in 2022, this home is practically new and ready for its next owner! Offering modern construction and stylish finishes, this property is located in a prime Panama City spotjust minutes f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1422 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778650
  2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 308 Sukoshi Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$279,900.00 ($180.93 / sqft )

308 Sukoshi Drive More Like This

Waterfront living at its finest! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Callaway offers 1,547 sq ft of comfortable living space with an open floor plan that's perfect for entertaining. E

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1547 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780613
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1824 Mallard Drive B, Panama City, FL 32404
$234,900.00 ($135.31 / sqft )

1824 Mallard Drive B More Like This

Spacious water view townhome in Panama City offering strong value add and rental potential! This 3BR/2.5BA unit at 1824 Mallard Drive B features over 1,700 sq ft of living space, a functional layout,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783632
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5899 Tyndall Parkway, Panama City, FL 32404
$265,000.00 ($176.20 / sqft )

5899 Tyndall Parkway More Like This

Welcome to 5899 Tyndall Place. This charming end unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a private one car garage. LVP flooring runs throughout the entire home, giving it a clean, modern feel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784196
  2. Provided by Centergate Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 406 Raven Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$280,000.00 ($187.17 / sqft )

406 Raven Lane Green Listing More Like This

Charming Modern Florida Cottage built in 2021 with solar panels for energy savings! Enjoy a light, airy aesthetic, durable metal roof, welcoming front porch, and private balconyperfect for relaxing Fl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784320
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5862 Tyndall Place, Panama City, FL 32404
$233,000.00 ($176.52 / sqft )

5862 Tyndall Place More Like This

***LEAST EXPENSIVE MOVE IN READY TOWNHOME IN TYNDALL STATION AS OF LIST DATE...NO NEED TO WAIT FOR UNIT TO BE BUILT!!*** This newly constructed townhome is perfectly located. You are less than 15 minu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784465
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 Pitts Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
$292,900.00 ($165.86 / sqft )

1209 Pitts Avenue More Like This

LIMITED OFFER: Get a tiered rate: 2.99% (Year 1), 3.99% (Year 2), then 4.99% fixed for life. PLUS MOVE IN PACKAGE INCLUDED & COVERING CLOSING COST W/ PREFERRED LENDER!!! Experience the perfect blend

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784953
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2605 Avondale Court, Panama City, FL 32404
$244,900.00 ($188.10 / sqft )

2605 Avondale Court More Like This

Step inside this inviting 2007 built home to find an open living/dining area, flowing smoothly into a spacious and well appointed kitchen complete with a breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances, amp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785718
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5876 Tyndall Place, Panama City, FL 32404
$232,850.00 ($149.84 / sqft )

5876 Tyndall Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Community closeout! Only 3 remaining! NEW construction opportunity awaits in this classy 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with its own one car garage. Features include ColorPlus Hardiboard siding, 9' cei

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786041
  2. Provided by VCFL Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 306 Sukoshi Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$265,000.00 ($171.52 / sqft )

306 Sukoshi Drive More Like This

Fire storm SALE! Seller says make a offer. Waterfront on Callaway Bayou. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome is very close to Tyndall AFB and Tyndall Parkway. Sigle car garage and a nice porch over loo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786696
  2. Provided by Eagle American Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice