Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Morningside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7681 Morningside Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4138
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11104709
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Morningside
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this East Boca LUXURY COASTAL CONTEMPORARY RETREAT tucked away in the prestigious and highly sought after Morningside community, just minutes from Boca's pristine beaches and vibrant downto
Details for 6820 5th Avenue, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 2398
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26001580
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Amd
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This fully renovated duplex is nestled in a highly sought after area, featuring a spacious lot (10,800 Sq Ft) that offers ample outdoor space. The property has been meticulously refurbished including:
Details for 9534 Seaspray Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3326
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11158544
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Palm Breezes
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the gated community of Morningside at Palm Breezes. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage home offers a bright, open layout and is fully tiled throughout. Features include a spaciou
Details for 9709 Starboard Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11095966
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and an inviting covered lanai. The main living areas feature 18'' ceramic tile, while the bedrooms are comf
Details for 9760 Palm Breezes Dr Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2280
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11113424
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Morningside
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this Slice of Paradise! located in the quite Mornignside Community is a 4 Bedroom 2 Bath house ready to be made into your home! Very well maintained home and lushes landscaping backing up to
Details for 7504 Delancey Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2120
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 788513
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Morningside
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7504 Delancy Street, a rare opportunity to own the only Ryder floorplan currently built and available in this sought after new construction community in Panama City. This thoughtfully de
Details for 7337 Morningside Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2045
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787256
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Morningside
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Ryder, a new home floor plan at Morningside in Panama City, Florida. The Ryder is a large open floor plan design complete with many features and space for you and your family. As you wa
Details for 651 60th Street 22, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10539041
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Palms Condo
  5. Building: Morningside Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated. Morningside Park Gem. 1 Bed, 1 Ba +Balcony +Parking 8 Minutes to Design District, Publix, Park walking, gated neighborhood on the bay. Easy Rental short or long term rental.
Details for 4580 Alpine Lane, Titusville, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1313
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26000277
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Titusville
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Park Sec A
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming Titusville home located on a quiet residential street just minutes from the iconic Kennedy Space Center. This home is situated on 16000+sqft lot with 3beds ,2 baths and plenty
Details for 7341 Morningside Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1799
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787254
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Morningside
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction home located in Morningside. This Cali floor plan is located at 7341 Morningside Dr. Situated on a deep lot, this home is 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a two car garage. The exterior o