Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Towne
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 410 Old Towne Lane, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 247
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8743
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11122171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Towne At Juno Beach
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal Elegance in the heart of Juno Beach. Discover a one of a kind architectural masterpiece just one block from the sparkling Atlantic Ocean. Nestled in the heart of Juno Beach, this custom built
Details for 16328 Front Beach Road 4, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1368
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 785453
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Summer Towne Cottage Condo Ph
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: QUORA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the enchanting world of coastal living at 16328 Front Beach Rd, Unit 4, nestled in the vibrant Summer Towne Cottages community! This charming beach house is not just a home; it's a lifestyl
Details for 16328 Front Beach Road 9, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $759.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 788956
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Summer Towne Cottage Condo Ph
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Latitudes Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beach cottage located across from Beach Access point! Peek a boo view of the Gulf, close to Pier Park, the Pier and grocery store. Detached two story home featuring two bedrooms each with a private
Details for 6720 Harbour Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2271
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 788950
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Towne
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: QUORA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
As soon as you step into 6720 Harbor Blvd, you're immediately greeted by an abundance of natural light and serene canal views that set the tone for relaxed coastal living. This new construction home,
Details for 6664 Murano Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3177
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Tr E
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the largest square ft. floor plan in Bellagio!!! This spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 bath Veranda Model sits on a corner lot with a partial lake view. The standard rear outdoor patio has been
Details for 9486 Vercelli Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2993
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26013610
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Bellaggio, Towne Park
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Beautiful Bellaggio. This lovingly maintained, Francesi Model home offers the perfect blend of comfort and serene lakefront living. Freshly painted and Move in ready, the home features a 2
Details for 9587 Positano Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2778
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11143859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park 1
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Luxe IQ Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Forget the 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home with a lake view. Let's talk about the Bellagio 55+ Active Community Lifestyle. A community full of activities including Bocce Ball, Pickle Ball, Tennis, Basketba
Details for 6256 Via Primo Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2171
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Tr J
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Sun Palm Real Estate Service Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of retirement in this stunning home nestled within a premier active adult community. Enoy access clubhouse facilities, fitness centers, pools and a full calendar of social activit
Details for 5042 Sheridan Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024913
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Classic Towne Houses West Cond
  5. Building: Classic Towne Houses West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Armen Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Villa! Move right into this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in The Classics in Hollywood FL! Featuring brand new flooring, baseboards, LED lighting, fresh paint with smooth ceil
Details for 6606 Turchino Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2612
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Tr H
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Mediterranean style 1 story home on a desirable corner lot in the highly sought after Bellaggio / Towne Park community! This well maintained residence offers 2 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2 full