Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Towne Park 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3177
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026007
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Towne Park Tr E
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2993
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26013610
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Bellaggio, Towne Park
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26027387
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Towne Park Tr H
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11143859
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Towne Park 1
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Luxe IQ Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2171
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024727
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Towne Park Tr J
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Sun Palm Real Estate Service Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166484
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Towne Park Tr H
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1