Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Thousand Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11158166
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10542578
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: EXP Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021433
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Ncube Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Elementary School: Washington
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,800
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11151554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161827
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Buccaneer Realty Global Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $494,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $505,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11167554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $398,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26021404
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $67.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bldg sqft: 5556
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 785666
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $345,500.00
- Price sqft: $175.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: GMA Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice