Searching on:
  1. School = Washington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 700 24th Street 4601, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,184.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156644
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve South, A Condomin
  5. Building: Aria Reserve South, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning, never lived in new construction. Arrive by elevator into an exclusive entry foyer and step into a light filled corner home with unobstructed views of Biscayne Bay, the Miami skyline, and the
Details for 300 Biscayne Blvd Way 1907, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,521.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11095332
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Aston Martin Residences
  5. Building: Aston Martin Residences
  6. Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available Now!! New Construction!! Aston Martin Residences with Breathtaking Panoramic Bay Views. The highly coveted 07 line boasts 2 spacious bedrooms, an open den or add glass walls, and 3 bathrooms
Details for 480 31st Street Ph5104, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,180.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2792
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025251
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Gran Paraiso Condo
  5. Building: Gran Paraiso Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury in this exquisite corner penthouse at Gran Paraiso, with breathtaking sunrise and sunset views. This expansive 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom residence spans 2,792 square feet an
Details for 398 5th Street 4618, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,408.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166587
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B
  5. Building: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B 41
  6. Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury living in the heart of Miami! This high floor residence at The Elser Miami offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy 24 hour concierge services, secur
Details for 430 Sarto Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $727.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10549711
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: C Gab Country Club Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: George Washington Carver
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Coral Gables location! Elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage in one of the most desirable areas of the Gables. Enjoy an open floor plan, high ceilings, and French doors that fill
Details for 398 5th Street 2118, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,010.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1237
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169314
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: The Elser
  5. Building: The Elser
  6. Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated fully furnished 3BR/3BA corner residence at The Elser Hotel & Residences in Downtown Miami. This turnkey unit features floor to ceiling windows and a spacious wraparound balcony offering
Details for 485 Brickell Avenue 3608, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10556091
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell Condo No 3
  5. Building: Icon Brickell Condo No 3
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury residence in the heart of Miami, located in one of Brickells most sought after buildings where short term rentals are officially allowed. Opportunities like this are limited in the area, which
Details for 1000 N River Drive 16, Miami, FL 33136
Townhome
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33136
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
  6. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: ByOwner.Com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner end unit in Tranquil, Lush, Tropical Garden setting on Miami River with private boat dock. No Fixed Bridges to Ocean! Historic Spring Gardens neighborhood in gated complex with pool. Pet Friend
Details for 951 Brickell Avenue 3611, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1289
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26014112
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: The Plaza 901 Brickell Condo
  5. Building: The Plaza 901 Brickell Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular corner residence with panoramic bay & skyline views through floor to ceiling glass. Bright split 2BR/2.5BA layout offers privacy and seamless living. Private balcony with water & city view