Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highpoint
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 817 Hail Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9054
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224322
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A TRUE MASTERPIECE This fully upgraded Mediterranean compound spans 5,825 square feet surrounding a STUNNING courtyard built only for the most refined palates all privately positioned on a cul de
Details for 9801 Legacy Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 413
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3886
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11074779
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Highpointe
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best location in highpointe! Sitting on a wide & expansive lake view, on an exclusive cul de sac is this well appointed new home (never lived in) offering 4 bedrooms + a den (could be a
Details for 2216 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1232
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26026559
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Maurers Highpoint First Add
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained & cared for 3 Bed /2 Bath home is still owned by the originally family that built this South Florida bungalow. Extremely well built with shiny terrazzo flooring & is a truly solid
Details for 4806 High Point Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2897
  9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 780275
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: ListWithFreedom.com Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
These homes feature recently renovated open concept kitchen with stainless steel appliances and solid surface counters. The main home includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious bonus room.
Details for 4725 Halcyon Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1743
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 787700
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4725 Halcyon Dr. a beautiful three bedroom, two bath all brick home tucked away on a quiet street, just a short walk from the boat landing at Deer Point Lake. Fully renovated down to the
Details for 8103 Zula Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1333
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788221
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER OFFERING $5,000 IN CONSESSIONS! Tucked away in the highly desirable Highpoint area of Deerpoint, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect combination of privacy, comfort, and conveni
Details for 8427 Highpoint Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1324
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2258690
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after 55+ community of High Point. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan with a large living area and a f
Details for 4265 Cornerstone Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022565
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Highpointe Pud Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2025 new construction home in the gated Highpointe community of Stuart ,FL. This spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom sits on a private preserve lot with views of serene natural g