Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Maidstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11707 Maidstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10810
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020298
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone No 1 Of Pa
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Maidstone neighborhood within Palm Beach Polo & Preserve, this exceptional six bedroom, 7.5 bath estate has been completely renovated and thoughtfully updated throug
Details for 11663 Maidstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8321
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11093067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone
  5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and ultra private, this stunning estate on Maidstone Drive offers 5 bedrooms plus a separate, fully equipped 1 bedroom guest cottage. The spacious primary suite features a serene
Details for 7327 Bob O Link Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2856
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020952
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
You'll love coming home to this beautifully remodeled home with scenic lake views that will put a smile on your face. This beautifully updated lakefront pool home sits on an oversized pie shaped lot t
Details for 7144 Maidstone Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11150059
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly desirable Maidstone subdivision of PGA Village. This residence offers a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and
Details for 9005 Pumpkin Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3256
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26008296
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone
  5. Provided by: Valor Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning, absolutely flawless home in the exclusive gated community of PGA Village! This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence backs to a serene preserve, delivering privacy and peaceful vi
Details for 7241 Maidstone Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2851
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168553
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone In Pga Village
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the Maidstone enclave of PGA Village, this Kolter Medinah floorplan offers refined living in the Treasure Coast's premier golf communities. The 2,245 square foot design features three bedro
Details for 7233 Maidstone Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2412
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11143667
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after PGA Village. Featuring an open floor plan and PLANTATION SHUTTERS throughout, this home offers a bright, inviting spac
Details for 7116 Maidstone Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2856
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11160499
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Popular, open floor plan in the PGA Village! with furniture negotiable, and 2 bedrooms plus a large den and 2 baths. The kitchen boasts a newer, top of the line, LG refrigerator and microwave. Granit
Details for 11839 Maidstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6149
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26013800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available for the off season months, refined Wellington living in this beautifully designed estate home for the winter season. This elegant 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home welcomes you with soarin
Details for 7317 Bob O Link Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2398
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009621
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the picturesque PGA Village. Boasting a generously sized open living area, this residence offers a fully equipped stainless steel kitchen wi