7317 Bob O Link Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26009621 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7317 Bob O Link Way
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2398
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 41
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Maidstone
  • Elementary School: Windmill Point
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Introducing this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the picturesque PGA Village. Boasting a generously sized open living area, this residence offers a fully equipped stainless steel kitchen with a cozy breakfast nook and a convenient bar. The versatile third bedroom features a convenient ''Murphy bed,'' perfect for use as an office. Additional amenities include a dedicated laundry room with washer and dryer, a double garage, and a serene screened rear porch overlooking a tranquil lake. Situated on a peaceful cul de sac, this property offers a tranquil retreat for its lucky occupants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Jogging Path, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pull Down Stairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MAIDSTONE (PB 43-11) LOT 57
  • Parcel Number: 332250500660008
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2011 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2011 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169785
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5237 Reba Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,800.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

5237 Reba Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020486
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5910 Java Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,900.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

5910 Java Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 4/3/2 home on a cul de sac is a must see! It is conveniently located in a quiet community in the Torino area, minutes from shopping/dining/banks/schools. This spacious home has a split

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123499
  2. Provided by Meant2b Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5951 Baynard Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,900.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

5951 Baynard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home has all the and whistles! This home has never been lived in and is conveniently located right down the street from The Mets Stadium, St Lucie West, IRSC, and I 95

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142649
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8908 Champions Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,750.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

8908 Champions Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Stunning lake front home located in gated lakes at pga community! Professionally painted throughout and immaculately kept home. Three bedrooms, two full baths, one half bath, den or dining room (your

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3051 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167048
  2. Provided by Mirsky Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 249 Bentley Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,225.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

249 Bentley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for the perfect place for your family to call home? This newly renovated rental in the heart of St. Lucie West is move in ready and packed with charm. Enjoy a fresh, updated feel with modern

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2501 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004243
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 211 Pleasant Grove Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,200.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

211 Pleasant Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom plus Den and Flex Room (that could easily be a 5th bedroom), 3 bath, 1 story home with a 3 car garage offers over 3,000 sq ft of living space with a lot that backs to a large open p

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007612
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5547 Cordrey Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,400.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

5547 Cordrey Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 2,328 square feet of living space under air. Set on a generous corner lot, the property delivers the perfect balance of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3253 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012497
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7305 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,190.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

7305 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

This distinguished residence in PGA Village offers a large living room, formal dining room, 3 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a well appointed primary ensuite, a cabana bath, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023271
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 431 Cool Water Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,700.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

431 Cool Water Court Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW! Enjoy Florida living in The Cascades! This spacious 3BR/2.5BA/2CG Chardonnay model offers 2,211 sq ft under air with tile flooring in most areas, separate family room with gas fireplac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025414
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice