Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vineyards
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008806
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Vineyards
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3824
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014202
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2867
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225330
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Vineyards
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $454,999.00
- Previous Price: $464,999
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10551172
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3016
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1223898
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Vineyards
- Provided by: Keller Williams Winter Park
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,500.00
- Price sqft: $164.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2399
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1226008
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Vineyards
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: ERA Grizzard Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
- 1