Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cascades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6671 Liseron  6671, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3349
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26018781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascades/lalique
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Water and golf views! Enjoy beautiful west facing golf and water views from this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath largest model in cascades located in one of boynton beach's most sought after
Details for 146 Bayou Bend Road, Groveland, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4117
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5111943
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Groveland
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades/groveland Ph 3
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Upgrades, Stunning Views, and Furniture is negotiable. Welcome to this luxury residence nestled in Trilogy, a vibrant and upscale community, where elegance and comfort come together. Sit
Details for 376 Shoreview Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3295
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021785
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Provided by: Masters Realty Associates
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the sought after Cascades at St. Lucie West, a premier gated community offering resort style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, tenni
Details for 11550 Ballylee Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $558,360
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2508
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11166463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascades
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
True 3 bed, 2 bath with wide water views. New roof 2023, ac 2018, new washer and dryer, an east facing patio that is enclosed and has ac vents making it an extra room to relax, entertain or take your
Details for 19771 Tattnall Way, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2414
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2259319
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style living in this stunning 2018 built home located in the highly sought after cascades at southern hills, a premier active adult commun
Details for 6877 Castlemaine Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2508
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11157069
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascades
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3BR/2BA Home in The Cascades of Boynton Beach Light, bright, and impeccably maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a family room and 2‑car garage sits on a private lot with no re
Details for 19863 Tattnall Way, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2342
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258678
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Ashton Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, nearly new home in the heart of Brooksville, located in a desirable 55+ community designed for comfortable and active living. Built in 2022, this thoughtfully d
Details for 504 Serene Meadow Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3086
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11169026
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2/2 with den. Beautiful hardwood flooring throughout home. Chefs kitchen features gas cooktop with wall oven and ample storage. Formal living and dining rooms and large family room. Re mo
Details for 6797 Castlemaine Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2423
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11159020
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Ii The Cascades
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a home that blends style, comfort, & thoughtful design. This beautifully updated single family residence features contemporary dcor throughout, highlighted by a remodeled primary bath & a la
Details for 468 Blue Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,888
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3508
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11145598
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront 3BR/2.5BA + den in The Cascades! Enjoy vibrant lake views, open layout with crown molding, diagonal tile floors in most areas, tray ceilings. The open kitchen impresses with granit