Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sun Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 119
- Acreage: 3.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153965
- County: Brevard
- City: Merritt Island
- Zipcode: 32953
- Subdivision: Sunnyside Terrace
- Provided by: Reef Realty Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8322
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26020441
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Sunrise Terrace
- Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,999.00
- Price sqft: $211.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2256272
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Sunshine Terrace
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2258747
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Sunshine Terrace Unit 2
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: D.S. Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Kings Realty and Rentals
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11126654
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Sunset Terrace Of The Palm Bea
- Building: Sunset Terrace Of The Palm Beaches Condo
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $148,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11143351
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Sunrise Terrace Condo
- Building: Sunrise Terrace Condo
- Provided by: Siegel Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $4.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018825
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- DMCA Notice
- 1