Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Majestic
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1617 Flagler Drive 6a, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,105.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Towers I Condo
  5. Building: Majestic Towers I Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in Villa Del Lago's with this renovated 3 bedroom unit. The building's design features two units per floor, accessible via a semi private elevator vestibule that opens into a
Details for 2850 117th Avenue, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10546809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Groves
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Majestic Groves. This one of a kind estate offers 3 bedrooms, a private office/den, and 3 full bathrooms, designed for both comfort and entertaining. The home features a formal dining area
Details for 1200 Scenic Gulf Drive B802, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1139
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 786576
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Sun
  5. Building: Majestic Sun
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
DEEDED PARKING SPACE! Welcome to your private slice of the Emerald Coast. This deluxe two bedroom floor plan stands apart with its own deeded parking space, a rare convenience that very few units in t
Details for 2370 Ridgewood Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 211
  3. Acreage: 4.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218826
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Salty City Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Subject property is ~4. 44 acre (193,538[']) site that is zoned b 3 commercial within the city of edgewater with 620 lf fronting s ridgewood avenue (us hwy 1) for future development access. The parcel
Details for 10811 Front Beach Road 2304, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1273
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 774911
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Beach Tower Ii
  5. Building: Majestic Beach Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET AT NO FAULT OF THE SELLER! Experience the ultimate in coastal lifestyle living in this amazing GULF FRONT PENTHOUSE CONDO offering breathtaking panoramic views of turquoise waters
Details for 10811 Front Beach Road 1405, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1273
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  17. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 783209
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Beach Tower Ii
  5. Building: Majestic Beach Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated & gorgeous! 3br/2ba direct gulf front condo in fabulous majestic beach. Stunning sunset views! Fully updated: hot water heater, ac, luxury vinyl plank flooring, furniture, ikea sofa/sleeper
Details for 10901 Front Beach Road 2103, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 785380
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Beach Tower I
  5. Building: Majestic Beach Tower I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY!!! UPDATED 3BR/2BA CONDO IN FABULOUS MAJESTIC BEACH. Gulf front master suite. All tiled flooring, stainless appliances, custom white cabinets, quality furnishings & artwork. Open
Details for 10664 Royal Caribbean Circle 10664, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1491
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10551752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Renovated Home (2026) in Majestic Isles 3 Bed / 2 BathBeautifully and completely renovated in 2026, this light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the highly desirable Majestic
Details for 10665 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26003329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles 3
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF! Lakefront 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in 55+ gated community, Majestic Isles. One of the larger units in the community, with just over 1,700 sq ft under air, this villa sits right on the lake. N
Details for 5670 Swaying Palm Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2342
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11151250
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MAJESTIC ISLES SUPER ACTIVE ADULT COMMUNITY. Behold the grace and finesse at 5670 Swaying Palm Lane, located in captivating Boynton Beach, FL. This property demonstrates excellent architectural desig