Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marina Landing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,280,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3454
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001010
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: Marina Landings
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $359.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785418
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Single Family
- Price: $1,235,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013554
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: Marina Landings
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1916
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788281
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1916
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Seawall,BoatDockSlip
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787534
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Marina Landing
- Building: Marina Landing
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786918
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Marina Landing
- Building: Marina Landing
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Realty One Group Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787569
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $396,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Seawall
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 778433
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Marina Landing
- Building: Marina Landing
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 777229
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Marina Landing
- Building: Marina Landing
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,750.00
- Previous Price: $6,950
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541101
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: Marina Landings
- Provided by: Noble Int'l Realty & Prop Mgt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1