Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mariners Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $1,115,000.00
- Price sqft: $626.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11141580
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013367
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025767
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Trio Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11142223
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove Pl 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $533.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002888
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 371
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 459
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1213055
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
- Building: Mariners Cove Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $11,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024833
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove 01
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1