Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariners Cove 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 38, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $626.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1780
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11141580
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the boater's paradise you've been waiting for. Set within an exclusive waterfront gated community with direct Intracoastal Waterway access, this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome o
Details for 2339 Treasure Isle Drive 42, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1780
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013367
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A 25 foot freshwater boat slip in private resident only marina sets the tone for this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront townhome in the exclusive gated waterfront community of Mariners Cove. B
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 34, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025767
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Trio Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
"Smell the sea and feel the sky, let your soul and spirit fly..." into a beautifully remodeled and updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront residence where coastal elegance meets everyday comfort. Design
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 33, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1780
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11142223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated and upgraded waterfront townhome in the sought after gated community of Mariners Cove. Perfectly positioned along the community marina, this residence offers a we
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 31, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002888
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the boater's paradise you've been waiting for. Located in the exclusive gated waterfront community of Mariners Cove, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath with loft for optional 3rd
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 413, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 459
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1213055
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
MANDATORY INSPECTIONS DONE AND PASSED! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! Mariners Cove has undergone a complete transformation, making this a rare opportunity you won't want to miss. This fully remodeled co
Details for 2339 Treasure Isle Drive 43, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $11,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024833
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove 01
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
LIGHT & BRIGHT modern furnished townhome located in gated boating community Mariner's Cove. Fully renovated unit with beautiful new kitchen including White Shaker cabinetry, Quartz countertops and SS