Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Martinique
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 2503, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2535
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11159401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Ii
  5. Building: Martinique Ii
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite oceanfront lower penthouse suite has been meticulously renovated for luxurious coastal living ready for you to experience beachside elegance. This 2,000+ sq. ft retreat boasts ocean and Intr
Details for 101 Saint Pierre Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Martinique At Abacoa 2
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home with a separate apartment above garage, located on a desirable corner lot in the Martinique section of Abacoa in Jupiter. Offering 3,126 sq. ft. of spacious livin
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 701, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable and rarely available direct oceanfront residence in martinique ii singer island. This beautifully maintained home features a custom designed kitchen, elegant marble floors, and pristi
Details for 3972 Ocean Drive 5, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique
  5. Building: Martinique
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean Row | Singer Island Residence #5 Two Story Oceanfront Living, Reimagined. A rare opportunity to own within Ocean Row, a private collection of just ten two story residences set along the ocean
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 1704, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 797
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R10966184
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2
  5. Building: Martinique 2
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
More photos coming soon. Martinique 2 southwest exposure residence offers 2 bedrooms, 3 1/2 baths with stunning intracoastal and ocean views. Martinique 2 offers resort style living at ts best... Priv
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 1201, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2011
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront residence with Ocean and Intracoastal views from four balconies. Fully renovated down to the studs with a modern open layout and exceptional light and flow. Chef's kitchen with high gloss c
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 504, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully appointed residence at 4100 North Ocean Drive, ideally positioned on the coveted shores of Singer Island. This expansive condominium offers a seam
Details for 102 Bonaire Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11160092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Martinique At Abacoa 2
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning corner lot home in the highly desirable Martinique at Abacoa, ideally located along the greenway belt, offering additional privacy and serene living. This exceptional residence features over
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 904, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11164323
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Southern Exposure with Multi Million Dollar Views Over Beautiful Singer Island Beach. Unit offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal from every room, filling th
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 304, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018809
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful open floor plan with ceiling to floor Impact Glass Windows throughout. Balconies off of every room to enjoy the sunsets and sunrises. An open kitchen with snack bar, eat in kitch