Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Martinique%2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 2503, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2535
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11159401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Ii
  5. Building: Martinique Ii
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite oceanfront lower penthouse suite has been meticulously renovated for luxurious coastal living ready for you to experience beachside elegance. This 2,000+ sq. ft retreat boasts ocean and Intr
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 701, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable and rarely available direct oceanfront residence in martinique ii singer island. This beautifully maintained home features a custom designed kitchen, elegant marble floors, and pristi
Details for 3972 Ocean Drive 5, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique
  5. Building: Martinique
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean Row | Singer Island Residence #5 Two Story Oceanfront Living, Reimagined. A rare opportunity to own within Ocean Row, a private collection of just ten two story residences set along the ocean
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 1704, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 797
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R10966184
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2
  5. Building: Martinique 2
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
More photos coming soon. Martinique 2 southwest exposure residence offers 2 bedrooms, 3 1/2 baths with stunning intracoastal and ocean views. Martinique 2 offers resort style living at ts best... Priv
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 1201, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2011
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront residence with Ocean and Intracoastal views from four balconies. Fully renovated down to the studs with a modern open layout and exceptional light and flow. Chef's kitchen with high gloss c
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 504, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully appointed residence at 4100 North Ocean Drive, ideally positioned on the coveted shores of Singer Island. This expansive condominium offers a seam
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 904, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11164323
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Southern Exposure with Multi Million Dollar Views Over Beautiful Singer Island Beach. Unit offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal from every room, filling th
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 304, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018809
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful open floor plan with ceiling to floor Impact Glass Windows throughout. Balconies off of every room to enjoy the sunsets and sunrises. An open kitchen with snack bar, eat in kitch
Details for 4767 Atlantic Avenue 402, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1225843
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Martinique, A Condo, The
  5. Building: Martinique, A Condo, The
  6. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite direct oceanfront furnished 3br/3ba coastal retreat boasting sweeping ocean views & approximately 2,200 square feet of luxurious living area plus a huge 40' private oceanfront balcony!! This
Details for 1893 Ocean Drive 605, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10552576
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Islands Martinique
  5. Building: Islands Martinique
  6. Provided by: Veria & Assoc Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful remolded unit . Open kitchen area . totally renovated bathrooms . Impact windows. Located on intracoastal side across the street from the ocean. Can rent immediately for maximum 6 months one