Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9695 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3549
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854061
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTELY STUNNING and BRAND NEW, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers 2792 square feet of living space nestled on a spacious half acre parcel in the desirable Baymeadows Community. Showcasing
Details for 9709 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854183
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this contemporary 2006 residence located in the highly sought after, community of Baymeadows, offering an exceptional blend of space, comfort, and style at an attractive price of $489,000!
Details for 9495 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3167
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 849572
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Baymeadows, one of Invernesss favorite neighborhoods! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath home (plus office!) and private in law suite was built in 2023 and sits on an oversized corner lot wi
Details for 31 Misty Meadow Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1474
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained lakefront property in one of Boynton Beach's most sought after neighborhoods. This three bedroom, two bathroom single family home with a split floor plan of
Details for 3500 Twin Lakes Terrace 206, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2412
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011431
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated, second story townhome. Private 3/2 corner unit, overlooking the lovely Meadowood Golf & Tennis Club! Enter the foyer that welcomes you into the main floor, laid out in an open styl
Details for 205 11th Terrace 101, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1144
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26007639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Impeccable, turnkey lakefront ground floor corner condo extra light & privacy, fully remodeled and ready for move in, new appliances. Enjoy a bright, open kitchen with impact windows and doors, sleek
Details for 131 3rd Avenue 202, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009839
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Land Line Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing newly renovated and designed lakefront condo with all new top of the line everything including on suite washer and dryer. Perfect set up for entertaining. An abundance of kitchen cabinets and
Details for 324 10th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Vavra Realty 1947 LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey large 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo, east of US1, 1 mile from the beach, centrally located 5 minutes to Cruise Port and Fort Lauderdale Airport. Walking distance to Restaurants, Starbucks, Pub
Details for 1024 5th Avenue 308, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious two beroom, two bath corner unit that is tastefully, fully furnished and ready for you to move right in. The kitchen has been remodeled, this condo features tile floors, tons of closet space
Details for 425 11th Terrace 302, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10550319
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready condo, furniture negotiable. Spacious two bedroom, two bathroom located on the 3rd floor. Unit comes with additional compartment. Building has elevators. Full reserves. Beautiful clubhou