Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowbrook
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $599,999.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506905
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Lutz
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Estates
- Provided by: DIMORA REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,995.00
- Price sqft: $320.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022705
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015155
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26007639
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009839
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
Condominium
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $239.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26018651
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026670
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Vavra Realty 1947 LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000811
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10550319
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024142
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook At Pga Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook At Pga Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: 1 M Group Luxury Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice