Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Miami
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $7,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
Condominium
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10522771
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
- Building: Aria Reserve Miami
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $756.42 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2611
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R10855738
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
- Building: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $783.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26025747
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami View Se
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,765,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11156813
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami Vi
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11156837
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami Vi
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,408.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166587
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B
- Building: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B 41
- Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023734
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Shores
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: Miami Shores Sec 3
- Elementary School: Miami Shores
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,174,900.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Acreage: 39.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10554612
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33035
- Subdivision: Miami Land & Dev Co Sec 0
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26026445
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33143
- Subdivision: Banyans Of South Miami Condo
- Elementary School: Ludlam
- Middle School: South Miami
- High School: South Miami
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- DMCA Notice