Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Newport H
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6799 Newport Lake Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,449,026.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6506
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11163691
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Newport Bay Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own the largest estate in gated Newport Bay Club. With just under 5,000 square feet of expansive living, this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath + office residence features soaring ceilings, abun
Details for 139 72nd Avenue, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $756,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $776,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 161
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10539184
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Newport Ii 158 2
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely updated lakeview Home feature 3 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms in a very desirable area Lakes of Newport in Plantation. Well kept with a newer Bathrooms and large island kitchen , tile floors thr
Details for 226 75th Way, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $630,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10550732
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Newport Ii 158 2
  5. Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sellers motivated, will contribute $5,000. 00 towards buyers closing cost for this beautiful corner unit home which is thoughtfully remodeled for your comfort & flare. The home features impact window
Details for 14050 Fair Isle Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Newport Cove
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14050 Fair Isle Drive, a charming single story home in Delray Beach offering 1,382 sq ft of comfortable living space. This well maintained residence features a bright layout with 2 full bat
Details for 7786 Stirling Bridge Boulevard S, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Newport Cove
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Blue Line Realty of SWFL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated West Delray Beach community of Newport Cove, 7786 Stirling Bridge Blvd S offers comfortable single family living in a well maintained neighborhood known for palm lined streets, la
Details for 1807 Jamesport Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541327
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Newport Isles
  5. Provided by: Casa Bella Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bed, 2 baths, 2 cars garage, this home in popular Newport Isles gated community is mites away from Tradition and I 95 freeway. Unit is freshly painted ,tile floor in the kitchen and living room. Lux
Details for 2072 Newport Isles Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2445
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26002864
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Newport Isles
  5. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Large model with open floor plan on the first floor with all tile floors, Granite Kitchen with stainless steel appliance & pantry. Four bedrooms on the second floor with 2 full baths and laundry room.
Details for 2245 Portsmouth Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1795
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11142986
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Newport Isles
  5. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhome in desirable newport isles. 3/2. 5/1 with 1490 sq ft of living area. Stainless steel appliances, refrigerator is brand new. Brand new kitchen faucet, a/c & hot water heater were re
Details for 505 Pine Island Road B203, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $227,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $237,500
  3. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 4
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10541374
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: The Newport
  5. Building: The Newport
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in the heart of Plantation. Bright, spacious, and thoughtfully designed, this home features a large living and dining area and a pri
Details for 3076 Newport Q  3076, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 860
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11147087
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport Q Condo
  5. Building: Newport Q Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! The finest! Complete high end transformation offering modern design standards in a luxury setting. New electrical system and panel, tan kless water heater, smart thermostat, popcorn