Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1255 34 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,231.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,347,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 600
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1176
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11022412
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Listing Details for 1240 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,909.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 627
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: F10457901
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park 2 38 B
  5. Provided by: DePadro Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION DEVELOPERS. DOWNTOWN OAKLAND PARK. THE PERFECT LOCATION FOR A SIGNATURE DEVELOPMENT IN THE DOWNTOWN.
Details for 560-564 34th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: Yes
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10555291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling All Investors! A rare and amazing opportunity to own an assemblage of 4 combined lots with 4 duplexes!8 units total, all units feature a consistent 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout. Situated on ov
Details for 1707 24th Street 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2177
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11152552
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park / River Oaks
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated, income producing NO HOA duplex in booming Fort Lauderdale. Over $300,000 in upgrades completed 2023 2024 including new roof, impact windows, driveway, 2 new
Details for 736 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Central Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on an oversized double lot minutes from the beach, this 4 bed, 4 bath Oakland Park home offers exceptional lifestyle and cash flow potential. Ideal for full time residency, a secondary home, or
Details for 1338 - 1384 - 1384 35th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Land
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 281
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10518590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park First Add 2
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller Incredible Multi Family and Single Family development potential. Residing in heart of emerging downtown Oakland Park, where over $400M of development is underway. 4 parcels being so
Details for 1338 -1384 -1384 35th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10539142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park First Add 2
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller Incredible Multi Family and Single Family development. Residing in heart of emerging downtown Oakland Park, where over $400M of development is underway. 2 updated single family home
Details for 1680 34th Lane, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1984
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11112168
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
  5. Provided by: Premier Listings
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The hottest duplex opportunity in oakland park walk to funky buddha, nightlife & minutes to the beach! Investor's dream! This turnkey duplex with pool is fully rented, producing income from day one,
Details for 799 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $880,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/27/25
  4. Days On Market: 908
  5. Bedrooms: 9
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10410152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: A American Capital Leasing Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great homeWasher and Dryer hook up on 1st and 2nd floorCan also be used for a multi family.There is space upstairs to make a great workspace for your business.Bonus room west end upstairs.4 garage doo
Details for 3530 13th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1