Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Road 2713, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $407,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 784130
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Tennis Villas
  5. Building: River Oaks Tennis Villas
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, Location!! Pool Villa 2713 just listed for sale at Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort in Panama City Beach, Florida. This isn't just an average condoit's a lifestyle! Step into the comfort of thi
Details for 25944 Winning Colors Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4692987
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Village 14
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lexington Oaks, one of Wesley Chapels premier golf communitieswhere golf is open to the public and no membership is required for residents. Tucked away at the end of a QUIET CUL DE SAC on
Details for 659 Oakland Park Boulevard 108-c, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 161
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10539475
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Very good buy. 1st floor in a 2 story building. Great complex. All milestone inspections complete. No pending Assessments. good reserves. Updated complex. Clean, friendly, small. Just 4 buildings. Ver
Details for 4427 Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2327
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 851167
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Oakwood Village Split bedroom layout Screened porch 2017 roof Buyer choice deck option Convenient Suncoast Parkway access Nearby Lecanto shopping Set within Oakwood Village in Beverly Hills,
Details for 838 Bogart Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 854056
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 BR, 2 Bath, Split plan home. DB garage w/opener & screen on garage door. Gourmet kitchen with Breakfast nook, Island, pantry closet, endless wood cabinets and granite counters
Details for 669 Oakland Park Boulevard 220b, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10534834
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great condo East of I 95 in Oakland Park & adjacent to the Wilton Manors area. Impact windows and doors, two updated bathrooms, updated kitchen with brand new appliances and quartz counter. dedicated
Details for 4196 Ameche Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 854212
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and move in ready home located in the desirable Oakwood Village of Beverly Hills, Florida. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence has been meticulously cared for, showcasing tr
Details for 639 Oakland Park Boulevard 104-d, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 454
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10486643
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Corner Unit ! 2BR/2BA Fully renovated apartment with peaceful garden views. LOW HOA ! This complex is located just on the edge of Wilton Manors and convenient to all the restaurants,s
Details for 996 Colbert Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 847311
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in the heart of Oakwood Village, located in Beverly Hills! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,423 sq. ft. of living space and a total of 1,740 sq. ft., providing plenty of room to
Details for 4391 Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854387
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the respected deed restricted community of Oak Village in Beverly Hills, this beautiful home will be a wonderful starter home or an empty nester's down sizing dream. Quality street, nic