Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks 2 Phase 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1660 Twelve Oaks Way 303, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1781
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Cond Phase I & Twe
  5. Building: Twelve Oaks Cond Phase I & Twelve Oaks Cond Cluster A Thru G Incl & M
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and highly coveted, this top floor, 3rd floor end unit in the prestigious waterfront community of Twelve Oaks in North Palm Beach offers an exceptional blend of privacy, natural light
Details for 17528 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1851
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259173
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17528 Garsalaso Circle, located in the highly desirable gated golf course community of Hernando Oaks. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage offers 1,851 square feet of living
Details for 17807 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,877
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2065
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2258261
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private, Low Maintenance Florida lifestyle without the chaos of resort style communities. Tired of crowded communities and overpriced HOA amenities you'll never use? Welcome to Hernando Oaks where
Details for 5230 Diantha Way, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2258404
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!!! SAYS TO BRING HER AN OFFER!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in the highly sought after gated golf course community of Hernando
Details for 104 Charleston Oaks Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Land
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 175
  5. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11141516
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Oaks Phase 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION...Do not let this opportunity pass you by. Build your dream home on this rare 1.07 acre lot in the private gated community of Charleston Oaks; you do not want to miss out
Details for 5484 Diantha Way, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2258058
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Tired of harsh northern winters? Ready to live the florida lifestyle and enjoy the florida sunshine? Love to golf? Well, this home is just waiting for you! This lovely, well maintain
Details for 17653 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1649
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2256117
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!!! SAYS TO BRING HER AN OFFER!! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2019 with golf course views, no rear neighbors, and a private location on a quiet circle in the gated c
Details for 1273 Scarlet Oak Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016987
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: """oaks Of Vero Pd Phase I,the
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting 5 bed, 3 bath retreat tucked inside a peaceful gated community. The open layout makes everyday living easy, with tile floors in the main areas that keep the space cool an
Listing Details for 17685 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1722
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2257849
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Challenger K
  6. Middle School: Challenger K
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Calebro & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Home has been well cared for and is like a brand new Golf Course front.