Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11340 Briarwood Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010390
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Condo
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Twelve Oaks, a lovely, gated waterfront community, graced with magnificent oak trees, offering resort style living such as waterfront marina, two tennis courts, four pools and pickle ball a
Details for 11341 Briarwood Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2203
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11132218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Twelve Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Twelve Oaksa premier gated, waterfront community shaded by majestic oaks and designed for resort style living at its finest. A true boater's paradise, Twelve Oaks offers a private marina wi
Details for 11370 Twelve Oaks Way 418, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1535
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11114425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Marina At Twelve Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Marina At Twelve Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront condo for sale in the sought after 12 Oaks community of North Palm Beach. This updated 4th floor unit features wood floors, in unit laundry, and two private balconies with breathtaking view
Details for 1660 Twelve Oaks Way 105 W-50 Ft Do, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1492
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26007091
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Twelve Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Coveted gated community of Twelve Oaks offers this lovely 2/2 ground floor condo with 50' boat slip. Open floor plan with redesigned kitchen and soft close cabinetry. New Bosch dishwasher. Large o
Details for 14951 Royal Oaks Lane 1109, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019054
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
  5. Building: The Oaks I Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom residence offering approximately 2,385 SF of living area in the sought after Biscayne Landing community. This high floor unit features an expansive split floor plan with generous li
Details for 4115 Carriage Drive P4, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11169625
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
  5. Building: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Private courtyard home in the highly desirable Misty Oaks section of Palm Aire offering 2,278 sq ft under air plus garage. Bright interior features a dramatic great room with soaring ceilings, skyligh
Details for 11325 Twelve Oaks Way, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1337
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11160113
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Condo
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Twelve Oaks community, this furnished 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom well maintained & beautifully updated residence offers a functional layout, abundant natural light, and peaceful green
Details for 4115 Carriage Drive P2, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $564,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2278
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26008653
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained impressively spacious 4Bed 4Bath townhouse in highly sought after Palm Aire community features soaring ceilings, stainless steel appliances, over sized walk closets and renovate
Details for 3400 Water Oak Drive 1501, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Oaks 15 Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Oaks 15 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely redesigned luxury residence in Emerald Oaks featuring imported Italian wood floors, custom European doors, new electrical, new plumbing, and on demand hot water. Designer kitchen with 16 fo
Details for 11390 Twelve Oaks Way 420, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1805
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11145805
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Marina At Twelve Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Marina At Twelve Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking sunrise views over the Lake Worth Lagoon from this inviting fourth floor residence in the gated waterfront community of Twelve Oaks. Enjoy a private balcony overlooking the wat