Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9 Adams Road, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $839.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3569
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Townhomes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional coastal retreat in the heart of Ocean Ridge, this refined townhome delivers the rare combination of deeded beach access, ocean views, and designer finishes within an intimate seven resi
Details for 520 Ocean Boulevard 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2282
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10542019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Townhomes
  5. Building: Ocean Townhomes
  6. Provided by: Sera Martell Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available! Beach living at its finest walk out your door & onto the sand! This beachfront townhome offers complete unobstructed forever ocean views from nearly every room due to its
Details for 2973 Sea Oats Circle, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Townhome
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2827
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1222614
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Oceans
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Surround yourself in tasteful luxury in this beautifully renovated beachside townhome, thoughtfully designed with partial wheelchair accessibility in mind. Renovated from top to bottom, this spectacul
Details for 3213 16th Street 112, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1493
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10545396
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club Townhomes Cond
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner unit 2bed/2. 5 bth one of a kind townhouse with a 1 car garage. Take a short stroll to the beach or intracoastal park. This property is updated throughout including a newer kitchen and baths. T
Details for 5555 Ocean Boulevard 55, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $474,500
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 686
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10447848
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Bay Club Townhomes
  5. Provided by: Bateman & Co of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Drastically reduced!!! Beautiful 3 level townhome in exclusive lauderdale by the sea! Steps to ocean! Featuring 2 large master suites w/ private full baths & half bath downstairs. Extra high ceilings
Details for 2966 Oceans Trace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2427
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1218603
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Oceans
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Live where every day feels like a beach day! This 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome at Townhomes at The Oceans is just a 5 minute stroll to the Atlantic. Enjoy a low maintenance lifestyle with HOA perks coveri
Details for 2964 Oceans Trace, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2207
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1218168
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Oceans
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you ready to enjoy the coastal lifestyle you've always dreamed of? Your chance to dive into a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome at Townhomes At The Oceans is here! Just a short 5 minute stroll from the
Details for 715 Ocean Avenue, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1520
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Townhomes Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Townhomes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS WELCOME! Affordable, immaculate and well maintained townhome style condo in the heart of Lantana. Ideally located just minutes from the beach and within walking distance to parks, restauran
Details for 106 Ocean Breeze Drive, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2770
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26004341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Townhomes At Juno
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience refined beachside living in this fully furnished, turnkey residence at 106 Ocean Breeze Drive, ideally located in the heart of Juno Beach. Just moments from the shoreline and walking distan
Details for 717 Ocean Avenue, Lantana, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1520
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Townhomes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Woolf Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and updated rental in a desirable community. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit offers a spacious layout with plenty of natural light and comfortable living areas. Features include a