Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 105 Tarpon Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $923.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2593
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11148046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Ocean Walk this fully renovated coastal home offers modern design, flexible living space, and a private resort style pool with vanishing edge spa, all priced well below recent app
Details for 106 Albacore Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2262
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167514
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ocean Walk, a gated and private Jupiter neighborhood on the georgeous Jupiter beach, offering a rare mini compound setting with a guest house. Main house features two bedrooms with 2 en sui
Details for 1900 Oceanwalk Lane 117, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26027059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oceanwalk Villas. This Boutique Complex of just 47 Townhomes is directly across from the Town Beach access and walking distance to the Shops of Sea Ranch Lakes and Downtown Lauderdale by t
Details for 1900 Oceanwalk Lane 138, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $565,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 106
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10546332
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Villas
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the lauderdale by the sea lifestyle with beach access just moments away! Welcome to this sun filled, corner townhome in the gated boutique community of ocean walk. Ideally located between the oce
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 5504, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1871
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1221566
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Condo At New Smyrna
  5. Building: Ocean Walk Condo At New Smyrna Beach Building No 5, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into luxurious coastal living with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath 5th floor beach condo. Enjoy sweeping 180 degree of private unobstructed estuary views with stunning sunsets, plus ocean peak vi
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 19-203, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1602
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1225038
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk At New Smyrna Beach
  5. Building: Ocean Walk At New Smyrna Beach Building No 19, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beachside condo in the highly desirable Ocean Walk community of New Smyrna Beach. Just steps from the no drive beach, this well maintained unit offers a bright, open concept floor plan
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 16-205, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1601
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221177
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk At New Smyrna Beach
  5. Building: Ocean Walk At New Smyrna Beach Building No 16, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ocean Walk in New Smyrna Beach, where beach days and laid back coastal living come naturally. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo for sale in New Smyrna Beach overlooks the estuary and is located
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 2303, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221313
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk At New Smyrna Beach
  5. Building: Ocean Walk At New Smyrna Beach Building No 2 A Condo
  6. Provided by: Pixel Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This move in ready condo delivers effortless beachside living in one package! Coastal living in a beautifully maintained, gated, resort style community with an exceptional array of amenities. Private
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 7-306, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $433,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1389
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1224679
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk At New Smyrna Beach
  5. Building: Ocean Walk At New Smyrna Beach Bldg No 7, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise at Ocean Walk in New Smyrna Beach! This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is offered fully furnished and truly turnkey perfect as a personal getaway or i
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 4-404, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Days On Market: 216
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1218668
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Condo At New Smyrna
  5. Building: Ocean Walk Condo At New Smyrna Bch, Ph I
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Can you hear that? It's the ocean calling your name! Whether you are looking for an income property with no minimum rental restrictions or the perfect place to escape and relax by the beach, your sear