Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Watch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 106, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1025
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1224106
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ocean Watch in Ormond Beach, where this beautifully updated first floor direct oceanfront condo places the Atlantic Ocean just steps from your door. As you enter the unit, natural light imm
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 111, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 822
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 3.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1119417
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal escape! Nestled directly across from the pristine No Drive Beach, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the ultimate beachside living experience. Situated on the fir
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 114, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $248,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226055
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the beachfront lifestyle you've been dreaming of at Ocean Watch Condominium. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor oceanfront condo offers comfortable living space and the feelin
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 115, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225809
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
ADORABLE OCEAN VIEW CONDO! Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the soothing sound of the waves in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just steps from the beach. Enjoy unobstructed ocean views righ
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 405, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $237,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225958
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in this fourth floor oceanfront residence located at 2700 ocean shore blvd. , unit405, within the sought after ocean watch community of ormond beach. This two b
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 512, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,650
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1221243
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront 3BR/2BA Condo Don't Miss This One! Wake up to breathtaking ocean views and let the fresh Atlantic breeze melt your stress away in this beautiful, clean, and comfortable 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 205, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1217454
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Provided by: William White Snyder II PA
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Utilities included!!! Spectacular ocean & pool view 2nd floor, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condominium available for lease located in a quiet beach side community, ormond beach, florida
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 301, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226039
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: William White Snyder II PA
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3rd Floor Furnished & Spectacular Ocean & Pool View 2 Bed & 2 Full Bathroom Beach Condo available for an ANNUAL Rental. Premium Style Unit W/ Living Room & Primary Bedroom accessing an Extra