Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceans Atrium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3013 Atlantic Avenue 1103, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1189
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225941
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium One
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium One
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at Oceans Atrium One in this beautifully updated 11th floor residence, offering the rare luxury of dual water views sunrise over the Atlantic Ocean and sunset acros
Details for 3013 Atlantic Avenue 5020, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $373,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1024
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1111949
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium One
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium One
  6. Provided by: Xcellence
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous beach views and intracoastal views! This 2 2 is Fully furnished and ready for you to move in or have as an investment to rent it out! Granite countertops are featured in this open kitchen wi
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 1102, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 213
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1218814
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean & River Views from a Fully Furnished Updated Unit This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the best of coastal living, with both ocean and river views from your private balcony.
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 903, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1189
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1224514
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING HOA includes WATER, SEWER, CABLE TV, WiFi, and INTERNET!! This unit also features one deeded garage parking space, ideally situated near the elevator for added convenience. E
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 406, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1189
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1223450
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Triangle Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This highly sought after Southside southern exposure with Two bedroom Two Full baths has excellent views of the Atlantic Ocean. Fully furnished. Inside unit laundry. Beautiful tile throughout. Spacio
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 1201, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 895
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222426
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY AWAITS at OCEANS ATRIUM#1201 TOP FLOOR living in the heart of Daytona Beach Shores! Searching for the perfect condo in an unbeatable location? This spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath corner res
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 301, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 895
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222159
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oceans Atrium #301! SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. This beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence offers a comfortable, spacious floor plan with city and oc
Details for 3013 Atlantic Avenue 201, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 895
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1223922
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium One
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium One
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oceans Atrium One, where coastal living meets comfort and convenience. This fully renovated and beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom ocean view condo offers the perfect blend of st
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 801, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 399
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 974
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1211917
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo on the 8th floor of the sought after Oceans Atrium building in Daytona Beach Shores. Enjoy breathtaking views of both the Intracoastal Waterway and the Atlantic
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 5070, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1087
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1715
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1109626
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Local Living Realty Group
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning ocean view condo! Unit comes fully furnished with brand new furniture. Monthly minimum rental. No long term leases. Unit is updated, beautifully decorated and meticulously kept to make you fe