Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceans Atrium Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 1102, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 212
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1218814
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean & River Views from a Fully Furnished Updated Unit This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the best of coastal living, with both ocean and river views from your private balcony.
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 903, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1189
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1224514
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING HOA includes WATER, SEWER, CABLE TV, WiFi, and INTERNET!! This unit also features one deeded garage parking space, ideally situated near the elevator for added convenience. E
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 406, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1189
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1223450
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Triangle Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This highly sought after Southside southern exposure with Two bedroom Two Full baths has excellent views of the Atlantic Ocean. Fully furnished. Inside unit laundry. Beautiful tile throughout. Spacio
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 1201, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 895
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222426
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY AWAITS at OCEANS ATRIUM#1201 TOP FLOOR living in the heart of Daytona Beach Shores! Searching for the perfect condo in an unbeatable location? This spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath corner res
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 301, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 895
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222159
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oceans Atrium #301! SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. This beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence offers a comfortable, spacious floor plan with city and oc
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 801, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 398
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 974
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1211917
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo on the 8th floor of the sought after Oceans Atrium building in Daytona Beach Shores. Enjoy breathtaking views of both the Intracoastal Waterway and the Atlantic
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 5070, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1086
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1715
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1109626
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Local Living Realty Group
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning ocean view condo! Unit comes fully furnished with brand new furniture. Monthly minimum rental. No long term leases. Unit is updated, beautifully decorated and meticulously kept to make you fe
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 702, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 260
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1217212
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Peck Realty of Daytona Beach Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW for long term or immediate short term lease. Fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo hosting beautiful ocean and river views. Features include a private balcony equipped with new sliding glass do
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 203, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1361
  7. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1226210
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Peck Realty of Daytona Beach Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this furnished 2BR/2BA condo featuring tile flooring throughout, a fully equipped kitchen with breakfast bar, and an in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. Sliding gla
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 23
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225461
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo on the 8th floor of the sought after Oceans Atrium building in Daytona Beach Shores. 6 12 month lease available! Enjoy breathtaking views of both the Int