Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Okeechobee
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 257
- Acreage: 11.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523658
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: City Of Okeechobee
- Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 50.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26024749
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
Single Family
- Price: $548,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11140304
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee Little Farms
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $499,900.00
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11121139
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee County
- Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10554350
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10541239
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee Park
- Provided by: Brown & Company Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26004563
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
Single Family
- Price: $365,130.00
- Price sqft: $163.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,130
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11150090
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee Park
- Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $352,130.00
- Price sqft: $158.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023572
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee Park
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26003562
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Okeechobee Estates
- Elementary School: Central
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice