Searching on:
  1. School = North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4546-4560 El Mar Drive, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555723
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Elementary School: McNab
  5. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare 1.43 acre direct oceanfront development opportunity in the heart of Lauderdale by the Sea. Located at 45464560 El Mar Drive, this exceptional parcel features 250 feet of prime frontage on the Atl
Details for 7-9 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,114.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 501
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11217
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11043726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 7
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience direct Intracoastal living & unprecedented privacy featuring 325' of waterfront & 200' of dock 15 min to downtown, Worth Ave & PBI Offering both a primary & secondary residence with a combi
Details for 2100 Notre Dame Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,459.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6679
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11151945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2017 built, coastal contemporary waterfront estate located on the direct intracoastal in the heart of College Park! This timeless estate offers breathtaking intracoastal views and luxu
Details for 724-746 3rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Land
  1. Price: $9,453,125.00
  2. Previous Price: $10,325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Elementary School: North Side
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a prime development site in the heart of booming Flagler Village, one of Fort Lauderdales most dynamic urban neighborhoods. This 1.02 acre assemblage consists of fiv
Details for 7 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,181.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 480
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7618
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11053228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Awake to breathtaking sunrises while enjoying sun bathed living spaces offered by this waterfront estate with coveted unobstructed East and SE vistas across wide water affording unparalleled security
Details for 2614 Furman Lane, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,858.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 523
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4546
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11042576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 5 In
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning waterfront property in Lake Worth offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and functionality. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, the home boasts 125 feet of water frontage wi
Details for 12 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 547
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Bermuda Colonial Inspired deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by t
Details for 1 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,243.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 7
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOWprepare to be captivated from the moment you enter. Sweeping, unobstructed Intracoastal views create a truly breathtaking first impression. Boaters will appreciate the ability to dock up to a 100 f
Details for 7 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 547
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470984
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 33700 Hwy 441, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,500,000