Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ormond Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 70 Riverside Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6936
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1225736
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Ormond Beach
  5. Provided by: Florida Beaches Real Estate Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Historic Ormond charm meets refined modern living at 70 Riverside, a custom residence by acclaimed local architect Bill Chapin. Ideally located along the iconic, tree lined stretch of Riverside Drive,
Details for 664 Tymber Creek Road, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 53.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225241
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Ormond Beach
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
53+/ ACRES in PRIME Ormond Beach location in Volusia County (not annexed into OB) Mostly cleared, corner of Tymber Creek & Durrance. Zoned Ag, fenced, 2 billboards. 2 Lakes. 45.89 upland. Lots of pos
Details for 0 Tymber Creek Road, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 10.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225300
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Ormond Beach
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
53+/ ACRES in PRIME Ormond Beach location in Volusia County (not annexed into OB yet) Mostly cleared, corner of Tymber Creek & Durrance. Zoned Ag, fenced, income from 2 billboards. 2 Lakes. 45.89 upl
Details for 3580 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4300
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1224391
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Plaza
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate coastal luxury in this stunning Ormond By The Sea gem, perfectly situated on a sprawling double lot! This exceptional property was completely re built in 2007, it features two
Details for 482 Riverside Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 488
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2771
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: 1207662
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Park
  5. Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Waterfront Lifestyle Starts Here. Now offered at a new, attractive PRICE this DIRECT INTRACOASTAL WATERFRONT , home presents an exceptional opportunity to own a piece of classic Florida c
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2719
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1226110
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Ormond Beach
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location,....Charming brick home with over 2000 square feet of living space and nearly 3,000 total square feet, including a 2 car garage and outdoor living spaces. Enter the home to find har
Details for 1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 442
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2370
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1209859
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside North
  5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside North
  6. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for financing! No drive beach! Concrete restoration and new windows/sliders project is completed in building. Direct ocean front DOUBLE UNIT (can be switched back into 2
Details for 1155 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1106, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1262
  8. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1217335
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside North
  5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside North
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to your own slice of Beachside Paradise! This Penthouse unit underwent a complete renovation in early 2021. With 2 bedrooms and 2 baths this penthouse condominium offers a
Details for 1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 704, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1226287
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside South
  5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside South
  6. Provided by: Florida Global International Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
1133 Ocean Shore Blvd., Unit 704 This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom oceanfront condominium includes garage parking and boasts an open concept design. **Features:** * Garbage disposal, range, re
Details for 1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 302, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 442
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1209858
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside North
  5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside North
  6. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for Financing! No Drive Beach! Concrete restoration, new sliders/windows completed in building. Beautiful views from this direct ocean front unit in Ormond Beach. New AC