Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oslo Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1511 20th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 546
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1900
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11036497
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 5
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1511 20th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962 Very nice place to live all neighbors are friendly. Property is a quarter acre with Bannah trees behind house with a small deck. plenty of room to grow a garden
Details for 1466 24th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,700
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1554
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11101543
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 6
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Unique Character! This one of a kind property offers a distinctive design full of potential. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a split floor plan th
Details for 2326 15th St Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26021410
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 6
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This adorable remodeled 2/2 home is on a small lot which equals little yard maintenance.. Sweet screened porch, updated kitchen with granit countertops and updated bathrooms. Newer a/c and hardiplank
Details for 1036 19th Ave Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $248,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1422
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009755
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 2
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
New re pipe, 24 gauge standing seam metal roof warrantied for 10 years, new hot water heater, new oven, new mini split AC in office, new AC duct work throughout and a few other upgrades. This 2/2 wit
Details for 1416 22nd Ave Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 794
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007053
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 6
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits at this 1 bedroom plus loft home in Oslo Park. It's an ideal project for buyers looking to customize a home or an investor. The home was re piped, and the yard is fenced in. Its cen
Details for 1115 15th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Land
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 168
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11143374
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location to build a new home close to the Intergenerational building, Osceola Magnet School, Publix shopping and South County Regional Park. New home comparable sold listings are in the low $30
Details for 1145 10th Court Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Land
  1. Price: $39,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 44
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008301
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 2b
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Atlantic Key Realty Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime buildable lot in Oslo Park/Dixie Heights. Existing Neighborhood central in Vero Beach. No HOA. Center lot dimensions 50x100. Electricity available. Near by homes $300k plus!
Details for 1275 14th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Land
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 221
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10529961
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit 2 A
  5. Provided by: Total R E Consultants Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LAND: 4792 +/ SQFT residential land available in Vero Beach, FL. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, this property offers a prime setting with plenty of room for a custom single family home, pool, an
Details for 1685 22nd Ave Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1332
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022731
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 5
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this newly built 2025 home with a 3 bedroom, 2 bath and 1 car garage featuring a sleek contemporary design with upgrades throughout. Step inside to find beautiful tile flooring flowing throug