Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ovation
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $611.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 781685
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Ovation
- Elementary School: Port St. Joe
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3158
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786017
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Ovation
- Elementary School: Port St. Joe
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,860,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6100
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406639
- County: ORANGE
- City: Winter Garden
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lake Star/ovation Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $776.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2126
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 782325
- County: GULF
- City: Cape San Blas
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Ovation
- Elementary School: Port St. Joe
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $652.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 782625
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Ovation
- Elementary School: Port St. Joe
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 411
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2709
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 770982
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Ovation
- Provided by: Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $604.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2273
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 782844
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Ovation
- Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2367
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404264
- County: ORANGE
- City: Winter Garden
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Harvest/ovation
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $279,900.00
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788473
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Ovation
- Elementary School: Port St. Joe
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $279,000.00
- Days On Market: 84
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785342
- County: GULF
- City: Cape San Blas
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Ovation
- Elementary School: Port St. Joe
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice