Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Breezes Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9709 Starboard Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11095966
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and an inviting covered lanai. The main living areas feature 18'' ceramic tile, while the bedrooms are comf
Details for 9446 Windrift Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2294
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10538101
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside to a bright, 4BR 2 BA home enhanced by warm wood laminate flooring that sets a calm, inviting tone. The gourmet kitchen impresses with granite countertops and sleek stainless steel applian
Details for 3353 Lake Overlook Place, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $105,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 203
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10531557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a partially furnished home in this pet friendly paradise! Excellent 55 plus gated location with a newly updated Tiki hut, private serene back yard that backs up to nature! No
Details for 6085 Seashore Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11168362
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6085 Seashore Dr, a beautiful home located in a gated community just minutes from beaches, golf, shopping, and local amenities. This property offers an open layout, a modern kitchen, and a
Details for 3428 Seacoast Street Lot 114, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $74,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $46.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26012369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come relax in your new 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering approximately 1,600 sq ft of comfortable living space! Enjoy the Florida lifestyle with a spacious screened in patio deck, perfect for morning co
Details for 6092 Palm Breezes Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $20.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $40,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26002706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own in the desirable Palm Breezes Club 55+ gated community in Lantana! This spacious 2BR/2BA home offers approx. 1,700 sq ft with an open layout, large living and family rooms, op
Details for 144 Blue Grotto Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2842
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014227
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Provided by: Sunlit Shores Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished, 2 story, 3 bedroom plus loft Pool Home with easy access to I95 and Turnpike. Available monthly or annually to suit your needs. Beautiful, classic furnishings throughout. Oversized backyard
Details for 9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2353
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11151821
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family 2 story home in a gated community, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. Built 2008 with attached 2 car garage. Community amenities ( clubhouse, pool, fitness center, Playground)
Details for 9312 Natures Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2353
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26021315
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted exterior! Spacious 2 story single family home in a gated community approx. 1 mile from I 95 and 12 miles to Hutchinson Island beaches. Features ceramic tile flooring on the first floor
Details for 3393 Lake Overlook Place, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11167979
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 1991 Homes of Merit double wide in the desirable Palm Breezes Club 55+ community in Lantana. Home only land is leased. Approx. 1,700 sq ft with an open layout, large living and family ro