Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3600 Shore Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3852
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes North 1
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Downtown WPB City views from this Beautiful 4BR/3BA home on scenic Lake Mangonia. Light, bright & immaculate. This impeccably maintained residence offers a spacious family, living & formal d
Details for 237 Porter Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes South 2
  5. Elementary School: Westward
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully well maintained single family home. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to customize. This home offers endless potential, while located in a desirable neighborhood. This home
Details for 4209 Waverly Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168101
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes North 1
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the highly desirable Echo Lake Park neighborhood, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional split floor plan and abundant natural light throughout. Spacious livi
Details for 431 Chillingworth Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021850
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes South
  5. Elementary School: Westward
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: D'Alexis Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Near Okeechobee Boulevard two minutes from I 95. Ten minutes to Palm Beach International airport. Fifteen minutes to Turnpike. Centrally located to everything, schools, hospitals. You have everything
Details for 10069 Andrea Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready attached villa in the highly sought after community of Palm Chase Lakes! Offering a spacious layout with a desirable floor plan and vaulted ceilin
Details for 5916 Sunswept Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated bright and airy villa featuring high vaulted ceilings and located on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Palm Chase Lakes community. This spacious home offers a renovated ki
Details for 5861 Sunswept Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful villa offers the perfect blend of coastal comfort and modern convenience, featuring a signature red tile roof and a spacious one car garage. Inside, the bright, open concept living area
Details for 10223 Circle Lake Drive 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1469
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes
  5. Building: Palm Chase Lakes
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into serene, easy living with this beautifully updated first floor corner residence in the highly desirable Palm Chase Lakes. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a private garden entry wi
Details for 10044 Andrea Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1469
  10. Acreage: 75.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26001792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Spacious villa with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a den available in sought after PCL! This villa boasts vaulted ceilings, skylights and many upgrades including; custom built in bureau
Details for 5893 Sunswept Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11143175
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! PRICE SLASHED for quick sale! Brand new AC! Move right into this delightful villa in desirable Palm Chase Lakes! Home is tiled throughout with vaulted ceilings & skylights and features renovated