Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14100 Paradise Point Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Land
  1. Price: $5,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11161435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this fantastic Intracoastal lot boasting panoramic views of a County Preserve and 105' of frontage. Plans and elevations available upon request.
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle 204, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1844
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852390
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
You have to come take a look at this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath condo located in the heart of Crystal River! Included in the renovation you will find new appliances, flooring, paint and c
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle 101, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1801
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852230
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Water views, boat access, and fully renovated this Crystal River condo checks the boxes that matter. Completely renovated in 2025, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo blends modern coast
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle 504, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1819
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852005
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on the market due to buyer's inability to get financing. Motivated seller!!! Location, location, location! You're in luck! A beautiful paradise point villa, 3 bedrooms/2baths is now on the market
Details for 11935 Boynton Lane 17gb, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 779
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885531
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
  5. Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pet friendly 55+ community of Paradise Pointe West in Summertree. This single story condo is well kept and maintained with updated kitchen and bathrooms. PLUS...there's a climate cont
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1844
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 854569
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath condo located in the heart of Crystal River! All new appliances, flooring, paint and cabinets, tastefully decorated. If you are into antiques, you will love the