Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1813 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,881.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5047
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10533620
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Birch Park Finger Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Finite Atlantic frontage has emerged as one of South Florida's rarest hard assets. Positioned within the exclusive Birch Ocean/Finger Estates enclave, this newly constructed oceanfront estate is one o
Details for 16670 Mosaic Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5306
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The only Banyan Model remaining at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes.Featuring 5 b
Details for 16725 Mosaic Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26000448
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Cypress Reserve Model at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes. Featuring 5 bedroo
Details for 16702 Mosaic Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5191
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11168657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Aspen Model at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes. This residence f
Details for 10221 Majestic Trail, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5779
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009573
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Estates 174 69
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury & Turnkey Andalusian Model 5 Bed + Loft & 4.5 Bath Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot w/Porte Cochre. $200k In Recent Updates. Completely Renovated Kitchen w/Quartz Counters, Breakfast Bar,
Details for 9641 Parkview Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3890
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11153397
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 5 bedroom, 3.1 bath residence offers over 2,800 square feet of bright, inviting living space. High ceilings and abundant natural light create an open, airy feel throughout. The spacious
Details for 525 126th Street, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1656
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020360
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Griffing Biscayne Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Arch Creek
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Realsperity
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after area, Biscayne Park Estates! This stunning property has been completely updated with modern finishes throughout and shows like a dre
Details for 308 Cascade Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3913
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 788536
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home. It is situated on a .44 acre corner lot, offering the perfect floor plan for a growing or extended family. This approx. 3,900 sq. ft.
Details for 4087 5th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $623,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $635,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 219
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10529073
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
VA buyer can assume sellers loan @ 2.5% solar powered (transferable) and brimming with high end upgrades, this home blends luxury and energy efficiency. AC coil replaced 8/2025 AC capacitor replaced
Details for 11050 225th Terrace, Miami, FL 33170
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000