Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Park Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,881.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5047
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10533620
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Birch Park Finger Estates
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5306
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169234
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26000448
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5191
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11168657
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009573
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Estates 174 69
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11153397
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Parkview Estates
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020360
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Griffing Biscayne Park Estates
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Realsperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3913
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 788536
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $623,900.00
- Previous Price: $635,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10529073
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10549813
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33170
- Subdivision: Glenwood Park Estates
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice