Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Park Forest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $780,700.00
- Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $684,900.00
- Price sqft: $260.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26012651
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3913
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 788536
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26003901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26020072
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Three Palms Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $441,500.00
- Price sqft: $165.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2665
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 789035
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Forest Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 781935
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 787790
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Forest Park East U 2
- Elementary School: Hiland Park
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Elite Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $380,000.00
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10545514
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33034
- Subdivision: Forest Park Villas
- Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2401
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11135463
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royales Forest Park S/d
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice