Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pelican
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $14,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,566.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 350
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9382
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10505791
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Pelican Isle 21 19 B
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 311
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10512632
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Pelican Isle 21 19 B
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $844.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7107
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11135561
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Pelican Harbor Ph 3
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,728.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11151863
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Pelican Lodge Condo
- Building: Pelican Lodge Condo
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,199.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11166036
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Pelican Cove Of
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,856.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11165510
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Pelican Lodge Condo
- Building: Pelican Lodge Condo
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,298,990.00
- Price sqft: $402.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8202
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11061363
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $632.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3791
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10551078
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Pelican Harbor Ph 03
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $681.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2495
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26012122
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Pelican Harbor Ph 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10554959
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Pelican Cove
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: M&M Realty
- DMCA Notice