Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pelican Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6110 Ocean Boulevard 40, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,199.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11166036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Of
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate South Florida waterfront lifestyle in this private coastal retreat offering breathtaking, wide water views across a protected wildlife sanctuary and the Intracoastal. With two
Details for 547 Causeway Boulevard, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 75
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10554959
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: M&M Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned as the lowest priced 3+ bedroom river access home in Vero, this surprisingly quiet riverfront property offers a rare opportunity to be on the water with major upgrades already completed. Im
Details for 1282 Pelican Crescent, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2325
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11164547
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Oasis. No Fixed bridges to open ocean access! Located in Pelican Cove, a small cul de sac community providing all of the waterfront amenities & privacy. This CBS pool home offers the ideal
Details for 11040 Cove Harbor Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2117
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,WaterAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 854490
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Active Agent Realty LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare End Unit Waterfront Gem in Pelican Cove II with 10,000 lb Lift! Experience the pinnacle of maintenance free coastal living in the highly coveted Pelican Cove community. This pristine 2 bedroom, 2
Details for 11043 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2102
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 849213
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this incredible savings on this double unit condo and a boat! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare 4 bedroom, 3 bath double unit with 2 car covered car ports in pelican cov
Details for 11154 Cove Harbor Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $343,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1209
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 852936
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite waterfront condo in the highly sought after Pelican Cove Community, where every day begins with morning coffee overlooking the water and ends with peaceful evening relaxation
Details for 11122 Cove Harbor Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1442
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 853821
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare Waterfront Condo in Pelican Cove Spectacular Views & Prime Location! One of the few open waterfront condos in the highly desirable Pelican Cove community is now available! This maintenance free
Details for 11027 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $246,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1342
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 848918
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, Location!!! Pelican Cove is located right on the water in Crystal River yet has never flooded. This adorable beachy themed condo has a ton of updates and comes FURNISHED!! It has a CARPO
Details for 11035 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,999
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 909
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 828770
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to own a condo in Crystal River that is HIGH AND DRY., THIS CONDO HAS NEVER FLOODED. Premier waterfront community, 2 bedrooms, 1 1/2 bathrooms, 1 carport, breakfast bar & eat
Details for 6110 Ocean Boulevard 39, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3252
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025993
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Of
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice